Menu
Your Cart

MIKROTIK

Brand: MIKROTIK Model: S+RJ10
This unique module opens up a whole world of high speed connectivity possibilities, offering up to 10 Gbps speeds over regular familiar twisted-pair cables in your existing products that have SFP+ ports. Any MikroTik device that has SFP+ ports can now be used without installing any optical fiber, ju..
267,77 lei
Fără TVA:225,02 lei
Brand: MIKROTIK Model: RBGPOE
The new MikroTik Gigabit PoE adapter for powering any RouterBOARD over Gigabit Ethernet. Simply connect your power source and then use an ethernet cable to connect the injector to the RouterBOARD device. Helps reducing number of wires that lead up the tower. For using with any RouterBOARD that sup..
24,27 lei
Fără TVA:20,40 lei
Brand: MIKROTIK Model: RB1100DX4
RB1100AHx4 Dude Edition New RB1100AHx4 Dude Edition has Annapurna Alpine AL21400 CPU with four Cortex A15 cores clocked at 1.4GHz each, for a maximum throughput of up to 7.5Gbps. The device supports IPsec hardware acceleration and is faster at it than any previous RouterBOARD device (up to 2.2Gbps ..
1.484,69 lei
Fără TVA:1.247,64 lei
Brand: MIKROTIK Model: RB960PGS-PB
The PowerBox Pro is an outdoor five gigabit ethernet port router with PoE output on four ports. Since the device has a waterproof outdoor case, you can mount it on a tower, or in other outdoor locations.It also supports passive or standard 802.3at/af PoE input/output. Ethernet ports 2-5 can powe..
418,09 lei
Fără TVA:351,33 lei
Brand: MIKROTIK Model: CRS326-24G-2S+RM
SwOS/RouterOS powered 24 port Gigabit Ethernet switch with two SFP+ ports, wire speed connectivity with several new switching features!It has “Dual boot” feature that allows you to choose which operating system you prefer to use, RouterOS or SwOS. If you prefer to have a simplified s..
830,12 lei
Fără TVA:697,58 lei
Brand: MIKROTIK Model: CRS106-1C-5S
The Cloud Router Switch 106-1C-5S is a desktop size smart switch, equipped with one Gigabit Ethernet / SFP combo port and five 1.25Gbps SFP cages. The package includes a power supply. Powered by a 400MHz CPU and 128MB RAM, it runs RouterOS with a L5 license and supports 11- 30V power. ..
276,49 lei
Fără TVA:232,34 lei
Brand: MIKROTIK Model: CRS112-8G-4S-IN
Cloud Router Switch 112-8G-4S-IN with QCA8511 400Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, 8xGigabit LAN, 4xSFP, RouterOS L5, desktop case, PSU Cloud Router Switch 112-8G-4S-IN is a “small size low cost” member of our CRS series. It comes with eight Gigabit Ethernet ports and four SFP cages. Our CRS series ..
578,98 lei
Fără TVA:486,54 lei
Brand: MIKROTIK Model: CRS112-8P-4S-IN
8x Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with PoE-out, 4x SFP cages, 400MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, desktop case, RouterOS L5CRS112-8P-4S-IN is an eight Gigabit RJ45 port PoE switch, that offers different power output options: autosensing 802.3af/at PoE/PoE+ and Passive PoE, and four SFP ports provide optical f..
745,37 lei
Fără TVA:626,36 lei
Brand: MIKROTIK Model: CSS106-1G-4P-1S
The RB260GSP is a small SOHO switch, which features power output on it’s ethernet ports. Ports 2-5 can power other PoE capable devices with the same voltage as applied to the unit (passive PoE over datalines only). The RB260GSP has five Gigabit Ethernet ports and one SFP cage, switching is don..
276,49 lei
Fără TVA:232,34 lei
Brand: MIKROTIK Model: CSS106-5G-1S
The RB260GS is a small SOHO switch. It has five Gigabit Ethernet ports and one SFP cage powered by an Atheros Switch Chip.   Tested and recommended to use with MikroTik SFP modules: S-85DLC05D, S-31DLC20D and S-35/53LC20D (not included)   It is powered by an operating system desi..
276,49 lei
Fără TVA:232,34 lei
Brand: MIKROTIK Model: S+85DLC03D
S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections. Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well. ..
238,02 lei
Fără TVA:200,02 lei
Brand: MIKROTIK Model: S-31DLC20D
S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are comp..
95,32 lei
Fără TVA:80,10 lei
Brand: MIKROTIK Model: S-85DLC05D
S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible..
71,62 lei
Fără TVA:60,19 lei
Brand: MIKROTIK Model: RB951G-2HND
The RB951G-2HnD is a wireless SOHO Gigabit AP with a new generation Atheros CPU and more processing power. It has five Gigabit Ethernet ports, one USB 2.0 port and a high power 2.4GHz 1000mW 802.11b/g/n wireless AP with antennas built in. In comparison with previous model RB751G-2HnD, it has more po..
334,35 lei
Fără TVA:280,96 lei
Brand: MIKROTIK Model: RBCAPGI-5ACD2ND
The cAP ac is a very capable and powerful wireless access point that looks beautiful on both walls and ceilings. The concurrent dual band wireless radio supports dual chain 2 GHz and 5 GHz in 802.11ac and legacy standards, and will provide coverage in 360 degrees around it.Even though the radio ..
286,15 lei
Fără TVA:240,46 lei
Brand: MIKROTIK Model: RBWAPG-5HACD2HND-BE
WRL ACCESS POINT OUTDOOR/RBWAPG-5HACD2HND-BE MIKROTIK - RBWAPG-5HACD2HND-BE - Acces Point-uri..
370,16 lei
Fără TVA:311,06 lei
Brand: MIKROTIK Model: RBLHGR&R11E-LTE
The LHG LTE kit is a device for remote locations that are within cellular network coverage. Mount it outdoors, on a pole, mast or any high enough structure, and connect even where cell phones can’t. Due to it’s large sized high gain antenna, the device is capable to connect to cell tower..
665,17 lei
Fără TVA:558,97 lei
Brand: MIKROTIK Model: RBSXTSQG-5ACD
The SXTsq 5 ac is a compact and lightweight outdoor 5Ghz 802.11ac wireless device with an integrated antenna, perfect for point-to-point links or as a CPE unit. The device includes one 10/100/1000 Mbit Ethernet port to fully utilize speeds that 802.11ac protocol provides. The SXTsq 5 ac retains a 1..
227,46 lei
Fără TVA:191,14 lei
Brand: MIKROTIK Model: RBD52G-5HACD2HND-TC
The hAP ac² is a Dual-concurrent Access Point, that provides Wifi coverage for 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz frequencies at the same time. Five 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports provide Gigabit connections for your wired devices, and USB can be used for external storage or 4G/LTE modem. New design universal case..
286,15 lei
Fără TVA:240,46 lei
Brand: MIKROTIK Model: RB2011UIAS-2HND-IN
The RB2011Ui is a low cost multi port device series. Designed for indoor use, and available in many different cases, with a multitude of options. The RB2011 is powered by RouterOS, a fully featured routing operating system which has been continuously improved for fifteen years. Dynamic routing, hots..
537,65 lei
Fără TVA:451,81 lei
Brand: MIKROTIK Model: RB962UIGS-5HACT2HNT
The hAP ac is our most universal home or office wireless device. It is a dual band device with Gigabit ports that allow the full advantages of 802.11ac technology speed, while maintaining compatibility with legacy devices in 2GHz 802.11 b/g/n and 5GHz a/n modes. The omnidirectional antennas allow t..
537,11 lei
Fără TVA:451,35 lei
Afişare 1 - 21 din 21 (1 pagini)